Valloop Fund Limited

Name   Valloop Fund Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email redia.montgomery@abacus.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 112858
Incorporation Date 01/04/2015

Other names

  • Previous Name - Acuity Fund Limited
  • Previous Name - Acuity Fund Limited
  • Previous Name - Acuity Private Fund Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.