Trusted Novus Bank (Nominees) Limited

Name   Trusted Novus Bank (Nominees) Limited
Address PO Box 143
76 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20072782
Fax 20072732
Email info@trustednovusbank.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 1141
Incorporation Date 22/05/1969

Other names

  • Previous Name - Jyske Bank (Gibraltar) Nominees Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.