Trusted Novus Bank Limited Employee Pension Scheme

Name   Trusted Novus Bank Limited Employee Pension Scheme
Address 76 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Trust
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - The Jyske Bank (Gibraltar) Limited Money Purchase Scheme 2007

Permissions

  • Pension Scheme

    • 2 Registered Pension Scheme.
  • Pension Scheme Types

    • 2 Defined contribution.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.