The Pension Solutions Group

Name   The Pension Solutions Group
Address 453
186 Main Street
PO Box 453
Gibraltar
Telephone 20061053
Fax 20060953
Email info@corinthian.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 112139
Incorporation Date 02/10/2014

Other names

  • Previous Name - Centurion Administration Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Establishing, operating or winding up a personal pension scheme
      • Apollo QROPS
      • Apollo QNUPS
      • The Bourse Retirement Scheme (GIB)
      • Pantheon QROPS
      • Apollo PPP

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.