The Pension Plan of Argus Insurance Company (Europe) Limited

Name   The Pension Plan of Argus Insurance Company (Europe) Limited
Address Suites C & D
Ground Floor Regal House
3 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20079520
Fax 20070942
Email
Website
Legal Form IORP
Country of Incorporation
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - Selective Pension Plan of Norwich Union Life Insurance Society (Gibraltar) Limited

Permissions

  • Pension Scheme

    • 2 Registered Pension Scheme.
  • Pension Scheme Types

    • 2 Defined contribution.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.