The Bet Victor Retirement Benefit Scheme

Name   The Bet Victor Retirement Benefit Scheme
Address Suite 2B 143 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form IORP
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - The Bet Victor Retirement Scheme
  • Previous Name - The Victor Chandler Group Retirement Scheme

Permissions

  • Pension Scheme

    • 1 Authorised Pension Scheme
  • Pension Scheme Types

    • 2 Defined contribution.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.