The Badger Technology Company Limited

Name   The Badger Technology Company Limited
Address Unit 1.02 World Trade Center
6 Bayside Road
Gibraltar
GX111AA
Telephone
Fax
Email risso@bitso.com
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 117775
Incorporation Date 21/08/2018

Other names

  • Trading Name - Bitso International

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.