The 79th Group Fund PCC Limited

Name   The 79th Group Fund PCC Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20078777
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 121879
Incorporation Date 08/12/2021

Other names

  • Trading Name - 79th Private Equity Fund

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.