STM Fidecs Pension Trustees Limited

Name   STM Fidecs Pension Trustees Limited
Address PO Box 575
Montagu Pavilion
8-10 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20042686
Fax 20042701
Email info@stmfidecs.gi
Website http://www.stmfidecs.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 85583
Incorporation Date 30/07/2002

Other names

  • Previous Name - Fidecs Pension Trustees Limited
  • Previous Name - Fidecs Pension Trustees Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Establishing, operating or winding up a personal pension scheme
      • The STM G.I.B Pension Transfer Plan
      • The STM Protected Retirement Plan (GIB)
      • The STM Portable Pension Plan (GIB)
      • The STM Gibraltar Pension Transfer Plan
      • The STM Gibraltar (AUS) Superannuation Scheme
      • Capurro/Attlev Ultimasave Personal Pension Plan
      • The BDO Fidecs Centralised Retirement Benefits Plan
      • STM Gibraltar Personal Pension
      • The Gibro Wealth Pension Plan
      • Attlev Retirement Annuity Contract - Friends Provident Ultimasave
      • The STM International Pension Plan
    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.