Steadfast Trustees Limited

Name   Steadfast Trustees Limited
Address 19 Burns House Town Range
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 47295
Incorporation Date 29/01/1993

Other names

  • Previous Name - Daymer Investments Limited
  • Trading Name - Steadfast Corporate Services

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.