RSM Fiduciary (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   RSM Fiduciary (Gibraltar) Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20051477
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.rsm.global/gibraltar
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 111316
Incorporation Date 28/03/2014

Other names

  • Previous Name - Magen Management Limited
  • Trading Name - Magen Management Services
  • Trading Name - RSM

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.