Redmount Trust Company Limited

Name   Redmount Trust Company Limited
Address Suite 2
260 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20048844
Fax 20048846
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.redmountgroup.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 71284
Incorporation Date 18/10/1999

Other names

  • Trading Name - Redmount
  • Previous Name - Redmount Company Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.