Rampart Directors (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Rampart Directors (Gibraltar) Limited
Address Unit 6.20 World Trade Center
6 Bayside Road
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20068450
Fax +350 20068453
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 113374
Incorporation Date 02/03/2023

Other names

  • Previous Name - Ince Directors (Gibraltar) Limited
  • Previous Name - Rampart Directors Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.