Providential Secretaries Limited

Name   Providential Secretaries Limited
Address PO Box 693
Suite 4 Gibro House Giro's Passage
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076222
Fax 20071423
Email gibro@gibro.com
Website http://www.gibro.com
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 115283
Incorporation Date 23/01/2017

Other names

  • Previous Name - Trustmoore Secretaries Limited

Permissions

  • Restricted to the provision of Secretarial Services
  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of secretarial services

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.