Merkur Trustees Limited

Name   Merkur Trustees Limited
Address Suite 6 Watergardens 4
Waterport Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20071851
Fax 20076573
Email info@merkurmanagement.com
Website http://www.merkurmanagement.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 42060
Incorporation Date 28/02/1991

Other names

  • Previous Name - Merkur Trust Services Limited
  • Previous Name - Merkur Trust Services Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.