Merkur Services Limited

Name   Merkur Services Limited
Address Suite 6
Watergardens 4
Waterport Wharf
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20071851
Fax +350 20076573
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.merkurmanagement.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 32919
Incorporation Date 14/08/1989

Other names

  • Previous Name - Merkur Nominees Limited
  • Previous Name - Merkur Nominees Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships and nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.