Mainstay Management Limited

Name   Mainstay Management Limited
Address Suite 5.1.15 Eurotowers
Europort Road
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20047575
Fax +350 20047574
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 90229
Incorporation Date 08/01/2004

Other names

  • Previous Name - Mainstay Trust Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.