London & Colonial (Trustee Services) Limited

Name   London & Colonial (Trustee Services) Limited
Address PO Box 575
Montagu Pavilion
8-10 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20042686
Fax 20042701
Email info@stmfidecs.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 102550
Incorporation Date 18/06/2009

Other names

  • Previous Name - London & Colonial (Trustees Services 2) Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Establishing, operating or winding up a personal pension scheme
      • London & Colonial EU QROPS
      • London & Colonial EU SIPP

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.