Line Group Limited

Name   Line Group Limited
Address PO Box 199
Madison Building
Midtown
Queensway
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20079000
Fax +350 20071966
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.linegroup.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 100107
Incorporation Date 09/01/2008

Other names

  • Trading Name - Line Group
  • Previous Name - Line Trust Holdings Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.