Lewbel Secretaries Limited

Name   Lewbel Secretaries Limited
Address Suite 7 Hadfield House
Library Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20070921
Fax +350 20074969
Email [email protected]
Website http://ellul.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 48960
Incorporation Date 03/08/1993

Other names

  • Trading Name - Ellul & Co Corporate Secretaries

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of company secretarial services.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.