Izem Private Fund Limited

Name   Izem Private Fund Limited
Address 616 Corporate Way
Suite 2-6579
Valley Cottage
New York
United States of America
10989
Telephone 00 1 8452633306
Fax
Email zekhmi@gmail.com
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 108925
Incorporation Date 12/12/2012

Other names

  • Previous Name - Izem Fund PCC Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.