IVCM Trustees (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   IVCM Trustees (Gibraltar) Limited
Address Suite 215B Neptune House
Marina Bay
Gibraltar
Telephone 20061061
Fax 20064756
Email
Website https://www.ivcm.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 109237
Incorporation Date 06/02/2013

Other names

  • Previous Name - Brooklands (Gibraltar) Limited
  • Previous Name - Brooklands Trustees (Gibraltar) Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Establishing, operating or winding up a personal pension scheme
      • IVCM (Gibraltar) Retirement Annuity Trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.