IGT (Gibraltar) Limited Pension Scheme

Name   IGT (Gibraltar) Limited Pension Scheme
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form IORP
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - Gtech (Gibraltar) Ltd Pension Scheme
  • Previous Name - IGT (Gibraltar) Solutions Ltd Pension Scheme
  • Previous Name - Spielo International Pension Scheme
  • Previous Name - St Minver Pension Scheme

Permissions

  • Pension Scheme

    • 2 Registered Pension Scheme.
  • Pension Scheme Types

    • 2 Defined contribution.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.