HODL (Gib) Fund Limited

Name   HODL (Gib) Fund Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20078777
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 123052
Incorporation Date 17/01/2023

Other names

  • Previous Name - HODL Gib Fund Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.