GVC Corporate Services Pension Scheme

Name   GVC Corporate Services Pension Scheme
Address Suite 2B 143 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email sbull@sovereigngroup.com
Website
Legal Form IORP
Country of Incorporation
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - Bwin.Party Pension Scheme

Permissions

  • Pension Scheme

    • 1 Authorised Pension Scheme
  • Pension Scheme Types

    • 2 Defined contribution.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.