FXchange Limited

Name   FXchange Limited
Address Unit 1.02 Boston
Midtown
Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 104143
Incorporation Date 25/05/2010

Other names

  • Previous Name - Endless Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a bureau de change
  • Service (Payment Services)

    • 6 Money Remittance.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.