FRACTILEX Capital Management Limited

Name   FRACTILEX Capital Management Limited
Address PO Box 1259
Level 1
1-7 Crutchetts Ramp
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20067822
Fax +350 20067821
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date 04/02/2013

Other names

  • Previous Name - FRACTILEX Capital Management Ltd

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.