First Rock Corporate Services Limited

Name   First Rock Corporate Services Limited
Address Sovereign Place
117 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076173
Fax 20070158
Email gib@sovereigngroup.com
Website http://www.sovereigngroup.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 21219
Incorporation Date 12/04/1988

Other names

  • Previous Name - Moore Stephens Corporate Services Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of secretarial services and registered office facilities.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.