Fidux Trust Company Limited

Name   Fidux Trust Company Limited
Address Suite 209 Neptune House
Marina Bay
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20052545
Fax +350 20052546
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.fidux.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 52046
Incorporation Date 07/07/1994

Other names

  • Previous Name - Fidux Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.