Domain Venture Partners PCC Limited *In Administration

Name   Domain Venture Partners PCC Limited *In Administration
Address PO Box 1259
Level 1
1-7 Crutchetts Ramp
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 21650012
Fax 20051071
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 106093
Incorporation Date 27/06/2011

Other names

  • Previous Name - Domain Venture Partners PCC Limited
  • Previous Name - Domain Venture Partners PCC Limited * In Administration

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.