Daxom Fund Limited

Name   Daxom Fund Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 119250
Incorporation Date 07/11/2019

Other names

  • Previous Name - Daxom Private Fund Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.