Castiel Winser Trust Limited

Name   Castiel Winser Trust Limited
Address PO Box 464
Madison Building
Midtown
Queensway
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20077723
Fax 20079257
Email
Website http://www.castielwinser.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 100939
Incorporation Date 09/06/2008

Other names

  • Previous Name - Crossmore Holdings Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Establishing, operating or winding up a personal pension scheme
      • Castiel Winser Personal Pension Scheme

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.