Belvedere Trustees Limited

Name   Belvedere Trustees Limited
Address PO Box 199
Madison Building
Midtown
Queensway
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20079000
Fax 20071966
Email info@linegroup.gi
Website http://www.linegroup.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 90528
Incorporation Date 11/02/2004

Other names

  • Previous Name - Belvedere Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.