AquaGib Limited Pension Plan

Name   AquaGib Limited Pension Plan
Address Suite 10B
50 Town Range
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email becerrak@aquagib.gi
Website
Legal Form IORP
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 42579
Incorporation Date 29/04/1991

Other names

  • Previous Name - Lyonnaise Des Eaux (Gibraltar) Ltd

Permissions

  • Pension Scheme

    • 2 Registered Pension Scheme.
  • Pension Scheme Types

    • 2 Defined contribution.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.