Acquarius Management Services Limited

Name   Acquarius Management Services Limited
Address Suite 3 Second Flr
1/5 Irish Town
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20050418
Fax +350 20044989
Email [email protected]
Website https://www.acquarius.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 61948
Incorporation Date 26/06/1997

Other names

  • Previous Name - Tilod Investments Limited
  • Previous Name - Tilod Investments Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships and nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.