Abacus Management Services Limited

Name   Abacus Management Services Limited
Address PO Box 411
5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20052964
Fax +350 20076689
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 10749
Incorporation Date 23/01/1986

Other names

  • Previous Name - Church Lane Nominees Limited
  • Previous Name - Church Lane Trustees Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
    • Acting as a professional trustee of a trust

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.