A & L Corporate Services Limited

Name   A & L Corporate Services Limited
Address PO Box 466
Suite 5 39 Irish Town
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20072150
Fax +350 20074986
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.attiaslevy.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 103779
Incorporation Date 16/10/2010

Other names

  • Trading Name - Attias & Levy

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.